Deelnemers
 
Wie heeft zich al  aangemeld voor de reünie?
 

Achternaam Voornaam Instroomjaar
Aa, van der Pascal 1995 (klas 3)
Aalbersberg Hans 1971
Adams Harma 1991
Akkerma Fred 1984
Albers Annet 1979
Albers Bert 1975
Alberts Christa 1980
Aldrian Daniela 1992
Ambergen -Zomer Lenie 1989
Arwert Titia 1977
Arwert Janneke 1974
Assies Jeanette 1981
Baas Douwe 1966
Baas Ifredo 1980
Baas Klaas 1963
Baas Bart 1987
Bakker Carien 1981
Bakker, de Guido 1981
Bakker Jacintha 1986
Balsters Monique 1978
Balsters Irmgard 1976
Barge- Piening, ten   Ella 1973
Benus Jelma 1992
Berg Harry 1953
Bergmann Benn 1970
Beudeker Querine 1991
Blaauw Alfred 1958
Bleker Henk 1972
Blok Jan 1982
Blok Heleen 1978
Blok Harry 1981
Boelens Peter 1974
Boels Liesbeth 1991
Boer, de Wim 1979
Boer, de Miep 1972
Boer Alie 1960
Boerhave Hendrik 1982
Boerma Jan 1973
Boerma Rianne 1976
Boertien Nashira 2008
Boltendal Mina 1962
Borg Lottie 1995
Börger Jacqueline 1972
Börger Jan 1969
Börger Willy 1968
Börger Hanneke 1965
Brandse Jeannet 1968
Brandsema Wiebrand 1970
Brinkman Janny 1959
Brinkman Martien 1962
Brinkman Jan Willem 1959
Brinkman Jan Koert 1961
Broekema Dick 1969
Brongers Peter Jan 1981
Bröring Bernard 1975
Brouwer Arjan 1988
Brouwer Liza 1995
Bruggers Gert 1980
Bruin, de Yolanda 1981
Bruining Jos 1979
Bruining Margriet 1970
Bruining Marjolijn 1985
Bruns Nico 1965
Budde Emie 2007
Buijink Berdieke 1980
Buist Hetty 1979
Buzeman Nelleke 1965
Coelingh Aniete (Ytje Anna) 1996
Daniels Milou 1998
Deelstra Klaas 1981
Degenhart Drenth Bert 1972
Degenhart Drenth Wilma 1973
Dekker Lammie 1983
Dekker Arnold 1984
Derichs Patrick 2002
Deuring Janny 1971
Dijk, van Lisa 2004
Dijken, van Jaap 1969
Dijkhuizen Gina 1974
Dik Laura 2006
Döbken Gerhard 1969
Donga Margaret 1981
Doornbos Marieke 1990
Dorsman Mies 1955
Drent Marieke 1971
Drent Hendrik 1986
Drent Gertruud 1980
Drent Mark 1987
Drenth, van Angelique 1982
Drenth-Huiting Anja 1981
Dungen Mirjam 1985
Dutmer Gerard 1960
Duursma Marga 1982
Duursma Werner 1993
Duursma Jarno 1993
Eck Erik 1983
Eefting Jeroen 1993
Eefting Anneke 1995
Egberts Drent Jolanda 1990
Eggens Ellen 1981
Eggens Corien 1989
Ekkerman Silvia 1998
Ekkerman Rianne 1997
Elema Gerda 1971
Elsaid Shirien 1992
Elzen Henrike 1989
Emanuels Jules 1967
Engelen - Kuiper Lidia
Erkelens Jaap 1953
Erkelens Corry 1961
Etman Eric 1983
Faber Sita 1940
Feunekes Judith
Foorthuis Willem 1974
Fransens Rein 1949
Frericks Bernd 2006
Geerts Ingrid 2001
Geerts Karen 1977
Geertsema Sietse Ludger 2005
Gengler Manon 1980
Gerbrandy Martijn 1983
Gils, van Natalie 1984
Girbes Jan 1957
Goeree John 1992
Gordeau Lisa 1987
Goris Jetse 1992
Gorter Anne-Marie 1992
Grakist Robert 1975
Greving Germa 2000
Grit Roelof 1979
Grit Christine 1978
Groot, de Bas 1988
Groot, de Rene 1963
Groot, de Hilda 1982
Groot Rouwen Marjolein 1993
Haan, de Jaap 1963
Haan, de Jeroen 1978
Haar, van der Maaike 1994
Haisma Anne 1990
Harbers Hans 1966
Harbers Henk 1960
Havinga Heleen 1976
Havinga Gees 1969
Hazelhoff Rianne 2006
Hazelhoff Albert 1969
Heijne Marleen 1981
Heikens Jan 1962
Hekman Alko 1957
Hekman Bauke 1953
Helmholt Kristian 1986
Hendriksen Bert-Jan 1976
Hensens Janieta 1992
Hernamt Hinke 1973
Hernamt Anniek 1973 Mavo | 1976 Havo
Hesse Cees 1959
Heugens Janine 1980
Hiddema Erna
Hilbrands Hans 1979
Hingstman Greetje 1984
Hingstman Albert 1975
Hof, van het Albert 1956
Hofstee Mineke 1964
Hofsteenge Ageeth 1974
Hollander Rieks 1966
Hollanders-Lutjeboer Gretha 1965
Holstein Anja 1956
Holstein Truus 1959
Holwerda Maayke 1986
Hoogstraten, van Hans Dirk 1950
Hospers Marjan 1990
Hospers Jan 1964
Hospers Douwien 1969
Hospers Gerda 1965
Hoving Willem 1968
Hoving Egbert 1960
Hoving-Nieboer Willy 1968
Huisman Tineke 1950
Huiting Erik 1976
Huizingh Evert Jan 1966
Hulzebos Inge 1969
Jacobi Peter 1974
Jager, de Joost 1963
Jager Jeanine 1972
Jager, de Willem 1969
Jager Ruth 1986
Johannes Gerda 1973
Jong, de Ynke 1970
Jonge, de Janet 1981
Jonge, de Jo
Jonge, de Marlies 2005
Jonker Corien 1982
Jonker Carola 1998
Jonkman Henk 1962
Kamerling Robert 1987
Kamerling Angelique 1984
Kamps Henk 1979
Kastelein Sander 1976
Kastelein Marinke 1979
Keizer Wianda 1982
Kemper Tim 1993
Kielman Dethmer
Kleve Tineke 1992
Koch Jeroen 1996
Kolkert Wendy 2007
Koole Cees 1987
Koorn Lucia 1982
Koster Yvonne 1981
Kreulen Henk 1974
Kroeze Albert 1977
Kruit Henk 1960
Kruize Jan 1971
Kruize Ina 1959
Kuiper Johan 1978
Kuiper Christien 1980
Kuiper Gerard 1955
Kuiper Mirjam 1986
Kunst Jan 1958
Laan, van der Carla 1961
Laan, van der Henk 1979
Laan, van der Truus 1965
Lamfers Sieja 1977
Lantinga Gerard 1981
Lantinga Sandra 1983
Lesschen Ilse 1987
Lourens Hans 1982
Lubberink Bert 1952
Luten Leo 1966
Lutz Christina 1966
Maarsingh Bernard 1977
Maarsingh Berend F 1959
Maarsingh Mariette 1978
Magendans Alie 1965
Mast Jennie 1970
Matser Marit 1997 Winschoten | 1998 Stadskanaal
Meibos Brigitte 1978
Meijer Anneke 1975
Meijer Coretta 1983
Meijer Carin 1982
Meijer Harm Jan 1976
Meijer Arjan 1995
Meijer Klaas 1966
Meijering Petra 1982
Meijles Bastiaan 1977
Meijles Hubert 1980
Meima Corrian 1981
Mezach Hennie 1962
Middelkamp Simon 1964
Middelkamp Geertje 1964
Middelkamp Koos 1962
Moek Harry 1971
Moek Ina 1966
Moesker Thom 1986
Moesker Guido 1989
Moorlag Aletta 1979
Moorlag Anneke 1963
Moorlag - van der Laan Heidi 1993
Moret Machiel 1983
Mulder Jacob 1978
Mulder Piet 1944
Mulder Aaldrik 1953
Mulder Saskia 1992
Mulder Rene 1968
Mulder Henk 1960
Mulder Janny 1967
Mulder Willem 1953
Mulder Riejanne 1965
Mulder Loes 1985
Mulder Nelleke 1977
Mulder Christa 1976
Mulder - de Haan Ineke 1964
Munneke Jan 1968
Nanninga Sietso Jan 1965
Nieboer Jan 1970
Niekus Janine 1973
Niemeijer Jan Boelo 1964
Nieuwerth Marielke 1989
Nijboer Mijntje 1990
Nijboer Ankie 1965
Nijborg Willem 1974
Nijenbanning Jeannette 1980
Nijhof Annegreeth 2001
Nijhof Tiny 1971
Nijhof-Keizer Jannette 1961
Odding Henny 1986
Oetara Cindy 1981
Oeveren, van Henk 1999
Oldenkamp Marianne 1965
Oldenziel Emilio
Olijslager Gretha 1953
Oord, van Valerie 1985
Oost Sietze 1966
Oost Wilma 1974
Oosterman Jan 1975
Oosterveld Henry 1982
Orsel Johan 1981
Ossel Mark 1967
Oudenampsen Koski 1963
Oudenampsen Trijnie 1961
Oudhof Nico
Peetoom Joost 1982
Plantinga Edo 1991
Plantinga Annemarieke 1985
Plat Albert 1961
Plat Marga 1998
Plat Grietinus 1967
Plat Rika 1974
Plieger Marga 1971
Ploeger Mariska 1987
Ploeger Karin 1983
Ploeger Rient 1963
Poel Janny 1976
Poelman Marjan 1983
Pool Jack 1982
Post Lysbeth 1978
Post Marijke 1985
Postma Hilde 2006
Pots Carla 1987
Pranger Albert 1962
Prummel Hilde 1982
Rave Erik 1979
Rave Ingrid 1976
Reeder Han 1953
Reegen, ter Hernan 1979
Reiling Roelof Hendrik 1948
Renkema Renate 1984
Roelfsema Ellen 1988
Roelfsema Ineke 1987
Roodenburg Sonja Mavo de Steiger ( werd later Ubbo): 1990-1991
Rosman Karl Conrector
Rossum, van Annet 1993
Ruiter Henk 1952
Ruiter Tineke 1960
Russchen Krista 1999
Sablerolle Jeannet 1973
Sanders Heleen 1987
Schaap Albert 1965
Scheper Jaap
Schipma Johan 1984
Schminnes Arjan 1988
Schoemaker Arjan 1997
Scholte Albers Jan 1972
Scholten Chris 1967
Scholten Marjan 1971
Scholten Henk 1944
Scholtens Sam 2003
Scholtens Heleen 1995
Schoon Evert Jan 1954
Schouten Hoogendijk Wim 1969
Schreiber Sievert 1956
Schuringa Linda 1984
Schuur-Walrecht Ria 1975
Sloots Klaas 1984
Smid Brenda 1974
Smid Jaap 1986
Smit Joke 1980
Smith Katinka 1986
Smits Jessie 2006
Smook Jeiselien 1972
Smook Rolf 1969
Smook Stephanie 1980
Snippe Timmermans Geesje 1962
Spakman Eliza 2006
Speelman Henk 1963
Steen, van der Anouk 1983
Steen, van der Miranda 1979
Steenhuis Janet 1969
Sterenborg Jan Geert 1960
Strockmeijer Wouter 1996
Stuursma Janny 1985
Tieks Melissa 2004
Tieks Gerda 1975-1976
Tipker Jan 1972
Tobben Frans 1983
Tolsma Oebele 1980
Tooren Marjan 1981
Top Wiebrand 1968
Top Frederike 1993
Trip Maartje 1990
Trip Hein 1987
Tuil Chiem 2006
Tulp Danielle 1999
Twickler Miranda 1983
Ufkes Henk 1981
Veen, ter Mijke 1962
Veen, ter Wenda 1963
Veen, ter Harry 1960
Veen - Ekema, van der Roelien 1997 Veendam | 1998 Stadskanaal
Veenhoven Petra 1972
Velthuis-Hadderingh Annette 1982
Venema Hilda 1968
Venema Pim 1977
Venema Agnes 1982
Vermeulen Frederieke 1983
Verver Esther 1981
Vijlbrief Milcar 1985
Visser Wessel 1957
Vlag, van der Emiel 1996
Volders Freerk 1984
Vos Jurrie 1966
Vries, de Ryan 1992
Vries, de Edith 1970
Vries, de Joke 1967
Vries, de Edith 1970
Vries, de Dick 1951
Vries, de Zwaantje 1975
Vries, de Lianne 1992
Vrieze, de Jaap 1977
Wal, van der Wouter 2007
Wal, van der Rieks 1968
Wal, van der Emma 2011
Wal, van der Wilma 1980
Weijs, de Marjan 1964
Weijs, de Ciska 1970
Westen Chris 1987
Westerga Kuper Janneke 1980
Westerhof Annelott 1998
Westerman Siny 1968
Westers Karen 1993
Westers Iris 1989
Wever Kees 1966
Wiegertjes Eddy 1984
Wieldraaijer Theo 1989
Wierda Roelien 1968
Wierda Marlies 1975
Wieringa Tineke 1965
Wiersema Fred 1967
Wiersma Akkemarie 1978
Wiersma Johan 1965
Wiersma Johan 1965
Wiersma-van der Zee Tiny 1976
Wijbenga Fokko 1971
Wijma Corry 1965
Wijngaarden, van Maartje 1976
Wilpshaar Jan 1969
Wilting Jitze 1963 leerling | 1975 docent
Winter Johan 1976
Wisman Ruth 1999
Wit, de Bert 1962
Wolf Ina 1970
Wolfs Jan 1958
Wollerich Greetje 1971
Woltjes Renso 1965
Woltjes Jaap 1962
Wout, van 't Debbie 1985
Wubs Jan Harm 1968
Wubs Maikel 1994
Wubs Klaas 1962
Wubs Gerry 1957
Wymenga Dirk 1973
Wymenga Wya 1970
Wymenga Ate 1969
Zomer Nienke 2012
Zomer Mariette 1959
Zondag Marga (Marchien) 1967
Zuur Jordi 2002
Zuur Marcelle 1995
Zuur Jody 1997
Zwaag, van der Wina 1965
Zwinderman Jakob 1974